MARKET COMPOSITE
Theme
1 Day Return
1 Week Return
1 Month Return
1 Month Daily Volatility
1 Month Avg Correlation
1 Day Vol. Adj. Return
(1D Return / 1M Vol)
1 Week Vol. Adj. Return
(1W Return / 1M Vol)
1 Month Vol. Adj. Return
(1M Return / 1M Vol)
1 Day Top Constituents Change1 Week Top Constituents Change1 Month Top Constituents Change
Drugstore Chains4.1%2.1%3.2%2.5%25.7%1.70.81.3
Electronics/Appliance Stores3.5%-17.9%4.8%8.3%7.3%0.4-2.20.6
Optical Instrument and Lens Manufacturing 2.5%6.0%7.9%1.5%18.8%1.74.15.3
5G Chips2.4%9.8%15.9%1.7%40.9%1.45.99.6
Uranium-Radium-Vanadium Ore Mining 2.3%-4.3%-2.6%2.9%85.3%0.8-1.5-0.9
Book Publishers 1.8%10.7%-4.6%2.9%33.4%0.63.7-1.6
WallStreetBets1.6%-12.5%1.9%7.1%38.7%0.2-1.80.3
Genetic Testing Firms1.5%2.3%7.2%1.5%13.3%1.01.64.9
Managed Health Care1.0%-1.0%-5.1%1.2%32.3%0.9-0.9-4.4
Oil Refining/Marketing0.8%-0.9%-4.3%1.1%24.6%0.7-0.8-3.8
Personnel Services0.7%-0.9%1.0%1.2%10.3%0.6-0.80.8
Theater0.6%-1.3%-6.0%2.9%16.8%0.2-0.5-2.1
Reinsurance Carriers 0.5%0.5%9.3%1.5%19.0%0.30.36.4
Home Improvement Chains0.5%1.3%-1.7%1.3%40.6%0.41.0-1.3
Medical Distributors0.5%-0.6%-2.0%1.0%7.7%0.5-0.6-1.9
Municipals Funds0.5%1.0%1.8%0.4%50.3%1.32.54.6
Real Estate Investment Trusts0.4%-0.8%0.1%0.9%32.6%0.4-0.90.1
Industrial Robotics and Automation0.4%2.4%1.8%1.3%21.5%0.31.81.3
Food Retail0.4%0.0%0.2%0.9%17.6%0.50.00.2
Casino0.4%0.9%-1.0%1.2%27.7%0.30.8-0.8